ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 4 Beds6 Baths3,434 SqFt1/38 38New
$2,650,000
- 0.75 Acres1/13 13New
$1,999,888
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,430 SqFt1/26 26Price Dropped by $20K
$249,999
SOLD LISTINGS
$1,065,000
$980,000
8.7%7363 Sale AVE, West Hills, CA 91307
MLS# SR25187980
Listed by Anthony Baharian of Rodeo Realty

$2,200,000
$2,199,888
3195 Chadney DR, Glendale, CA 91206
MLS# SR25198399
Listed by Anthony Baharian of Rodeo Realty

$1,075,000
$1,150,000
6.5%6454 Baird AVE, Reseda, CA 91335
MLS# SR25219285
Listed by Anthony Baharian of Rodeo Realty

$750,000
$799,998
6.2%21032 Baltar ST, Canoga Park, CA 91304
MLS# SR25064368
Listed by Anthony Baharian of Luxury Collective

$620,000
$599,999
3.3%11138 Aqua Vista ST #22, North Hollywood, CA 91602
MLS# SR25060183
Listed by Anthony Baharian of Luxury Collective

$815,000
$799,999
1.9%19644 Victory BLVD, Tarzana, CA 91335
MLS# SR24216066
Listed by Anthony Baharian of Luxury Collective

$975,000
$1,100,000
11.4%31695 Avenida Del Padre, Cathedral City, CA 92234
MLS# SR24195225
Listed by Anthony Baharian of Luxury Collective

$940,000
$899,999
4.4%7363 Sale AVE, West Hills, CA 91307
MLS# SR23083935
Listed by Anthony Baharian of Keller Williams Encino/Sherman Oaks

See Less

"My job is to find and attract mastery-based agents to the office, protect the culture, and make sure everyone is happy! "