Real Estate Professionals Real Estate Professionals
  • Home
  • Properties
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Portfolio
    3. Search Homes
    4. Private Access
  • Sell
    1. Sell With Baharian Group
    2. Listing Strategy
    3. Home Valuation
  • Invest
    1. Investor Services
    2. Off-Market Opportunities
    3. Value-Add / Development
    4. Investor Inquiry
  • Markets
    1. Beverly Hills
    2. Studio City
    3. Woodland Hills
    4. Newport Beach
    5. Laguna Beach
    6. Hermosa Beach
  • Services
    1. Real Estate Advisory
    2. Investment & Developmen
    3. Insurance
    4. Compass Concierge
    5. Auto Brokerage / Vehicle Sourcing
  • About
    1. Anthony Baharian
    2. Baharian Group
    3. Why Work With Us?
Register
/
Sign In
15 Sold Properties

15 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
7363 Sale AVE, West Hills, CA 91307

$1,065,000

$980,000

8.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,372 SqFt

7363 Sale AVE, West Hills, CA 91307

MLS# SR25187980

Listed by Anthony Baharian of Rodeo Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3195 Chadney DR, Glendale, CA 91206

$2,200,000

$2,199,888

4 Beds3 Baths2,560 SqFt

3195 Chadney DR, Glendale, CA 91206

MLS# SR25198399

Listed by Anthony Baharian of Rodeo Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
11821 Balboa, Granada Hills, CA 91344

$1,050,000

$1,050,000

5 Beds3 Baths3,283 SqFt

11821 Balboa, Granada Hills, CA 91344

MLS# SR25203476

Listed by Amber Dolle-Field of Keller Williams VIP Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6454 Baird AVE, Reseda, CA 91335

$1,075,000

$1,150,000

6.5%
4 Beds3 Baths1,750 SqFt

6454 Baird AVE, Reseda, CA 91335

MLS# SR25219285

Listed by Anthony Baharian of Rodeo Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
13650 Marina Pointe DR #509, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292

$1,250,000

$1,275,000

2.0%
2 Beds3 Baths1,637 SqFt

13650 Marina Pointe DR #509, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292

MLS# 25547889

Listed by William Durfee of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
7320 Hawthorn AVE #408, Los Angeles, CA 90046

$690,000

$699,000

1.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,070 SqFt

7320 Hawthorn AVE #408, Los Angeles, CA 90046

MLS# 25533641

Listed by Alyse Livingston of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
21032 Baltar ST, Canoga Park, CA 91304

$750,000

$799,998

6.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,617 SqFt

21032 Baltar ST, Canoga Park, CA 91304

MLS# SR25064368

Listed by Anthony Baharian of Luxury Collective

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
11138 Aqua Vista ST #22, North Hollywood, CA 91602

$620,000

$599,999

3.3%
2 Beds2 Baths991 SqFt

11138 Aqua Vista ST #22, North Hollywood, CA 91602

MLS# SR25060183

Listed by Anthony Baharian of Luxury Collective

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6648 Baird AVE, Reseda, CA 91335

$1,200,000

$999,999

20.0%
8 Beds5 Baths2,622 SqFt

6648 Baird AVE, Reseda, CA 91335

MLS# SR24197794

Listed by Jim Sandoval of Park Regency Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3913 S Budlong AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90037

$1,635,000

$1,609,000

1.6%
6 Beds5 Baths3,690 SqFt

3913 S Budlong AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90037

MLS# IV25007837

Listed by Crystal Melissa Ryan of Tower Agency

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
19644 Victory BLVD, Tarzana, CA 91335

$815,000

$799,999

1.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,584 SqFt

19644 Victory BLVD, Tarzana, CA 91335

MLS# SR24216066

Listed by Anthony Baharian of Luxury Collective

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
31695 Avenida Del Padre, Cathedral City, CA 92234

$975,000

$1,100,000

11.4%
4 Beds4 Baths3,115 SqFt

31695 Avenida Del Padre, Cathedral City, CA 92234

MLS# SR24195225

Listed by Anthony Baharian of Luxury Collective

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
7119 Varna AVE, North Hollywood, CA 91605

$829,000

$850,000

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt

7119 Varna AVE, North Hollywood, CA 91605

MLS# SR24186922

Listed by Grigor Chermakyan of Park Regency Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
21000 Bryant ST #10, Canoga Park, CA 91304

$470,000

$450,000

4.4%
2 Beds2 Baths987 SqFt

21000 Bryant ST #10, Canoga Park, CA 91304

MLS# SR24040936

Listed by Makar Morozov of House Of Seven Gables Real Estate Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
7363 Sale AVE, West Hills, CA 91307

$940,000

$899,999

4.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,372 SqFt

7363 Sale AVE, West Hills, CA 91307

MLS# SR23083935

Listed by Anthony Baharian of Keller Williams Encino/Sherman Oaks

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1

Get My App

Compass
Anthony Baharian
+1(310) 779-0648
anthony@bahariangroup.com
14140 Ventura Blvd. Suite 100, Sherman Oaks, CA, 91423
      Home
      Properties
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Sold Portfolio
      3. Search Homes
      4. Private Access
      Sell
      1. Sell With Baharian Group
      2. Listing Strategy
      3. Home Valuation
      Invest
      1. Investor Services
      2. Off-Market Opportunities
      3. Value-Add / Development
      4. Investor Inquiry
      Markets
      1. Beverly Hills
      2. Studio City
      3. Woodland Hills
      4. Newport Beach
      5. Laguna Beach
      6. Hermosa Beach
      Services
      1. Real Estate Advisory
      2. Investment & Developmen
      3. Insurance
      4. Compass Concierge
      5. Auto Brokerage / Vehicle Sourcing
      About
      1. Anthony Baharian
      2. Baharian Group
      3. Why Work With Us?

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.